Sorry... this deal has expired!
We are always looking for the hottest deals. Sometimes they expire before we have a chance to update our site.

Click here to see more deals on Computer Cables.

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 2-Pack

2 for $4 + free shipping

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 2-Pack

Meritline offers the Singlemode Duplex LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 2-Pack for $3.59 with free shipping. (Choose it under "Buy More Save More".) That's $1.80/adapter and the lowest total price we could find for two adapters by $14. Deal ends November 8.

Expect this item to take two to three weeks to arrive.

expired
Posted November 7, 2012
Buy Now from Meritline